Harmonogram online

Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
Sobota
Niedziela
30
1
Current Date
2
  • 19:15CROSS FORMA
    Trener: Maciek
  • 20:15Zdrowy Kręgosłup / Stretching
    Trener: Ola
3
  • 19:15TBC
    Trener: Ola
  • 20:15STEP&SHAPE
    Trener: Ola
4
  • 19:15CROSS FORMA
    Trener: Maciek
5
6
7
  • 18:15Power Pump
    Trener: Marta
  • 19:15ABT
    Trener: Dominika
  • 20:15POWER TBC
    Trener: Dominika
8
  • 19:15Fat Burning (Obwody Stacyjne)
    Trener: Julia
  • 20:15GFS & Interval
    Trener: Julia
  • 21:00Pilates/Stretching
    Trener: Julia
9
  • 19:15CROSS FORMA
    Trener: Maciek
  • 20:15Zdrowy Kręgosłup / Stretching
    Trener: Ola
10
  • 19:15TBC
    Trener: Ola
  • 20:15STEP&SHAPE
    Trener: Ola
11
  • 19:15CROSS FORMA
    Trener: Maciek
12
13
14
  • 18:15Power Pump
    Trener: Marta
  • 19:15ABT
    Trener: Dominika
  • 20:15POWER TBC
    Trener: Dominika
15
  • 19:15Fat Burning (Obwody Stacyjne)
    Trener: Julia
  • 20:15GFS & Interval
    Trener: Julia
  • 21:00Pilates/Stretching
    Trener: Julia
16
  • 19:15CROSS FORMA
    Trener: Maciek
  • 20:15Zdrowy Kręgosłup / Stretching
    Trener: Ola
17
  • 19:15TBC
    Trener: Ola
  • 20:15STEP&SHAPE
    Trener: Ola
18
  • 19:15CROSS FORMA
    Trener: Maciek
19
20
21
  • 18:15Power Pump
    Trener: Marta
  • 19:15ABT
    Trener: Dominika
  • 20:15POWER TBC
    Trener: Dominika
22
  • 19:15Fat Burning (Obwody Stacyjne)
    Trener: Julia
  • 20:15GFS & Interval
    Trener: Julia
  • 21:00Pilates/Stretching
    Trener: Julia
23
  • 19:15CROSS FORMA
    Trener: Maciek
  • 20:15Zdrowy Kręgosłup / Stretching
    Trener: Ola
24
  • 19:15TBC
    Trener: Ola
  • 20:15STEP&SHAPE
    Trener: Ola
25
  • 19:15CROSS FORMA
    Trener: Maciek
26
27
28
  • 18:15Power Pump
    Trener: Marta
  • 19:15ABT
    Trener: Dominika
  • 20:15POWER TBC
    Trener: Dominika
29
  • 19:15Fat Burning (Obwody Stacyjne)
    Trener: Julia
  • 20:15GFS & Interval
    Trener: Julia
  • 21:00Pilates/Stretching
    Trener: Julia
30
  • 19:15CROSS FORMA
    Trener: Maciek
  • 20:15Zdrowy Kręgosłup / Stretching
    Trener: Ola
31
  • 19:15TBC
    Trener: Ola
  • 20:15STEP&SHAPE
    Trener: Ola
1
2
3